Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Single Route Automatic Blasting Machine , Blue Metal Parts Auto Blasting Machine

Categories Automatic Shot Blasting Machine
Brand Name: LC
Model Number: Q376, Q378, Q3710
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China
MOQ: 1 set
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 30 sets per month
Delivery Time: Within 20-30 Days After The Deposit
Packaging Details: Skeletal Container, Bulk Cargo
Product TYPE: Hanger automatic shot blasting machine
Color: Blue, Grey or Customer Required
Blasting media: Steel shot, grit, cut wire shot
After-sales service: Engineers available to service at abroad
Cleaning standard: SA2.5-SA3.0
Cleaning type: Shot blasting, shot peening
Experience: More than 15 years design experience
product name: Auto Blasting Machine
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Single Route Automatic Blasting Machine , Blue Metal Parts Auto Blasting Machine


Single Route Hanger Automatic Shot Blasting Machine for Metal Parts Surface Cleaning


Why Choose Us?

  • Reply your inquiry within 12 hours.
  • Experienced staffs answer all your questions in time.
  • Customized design is available.
  • Exclusive and unique solution can be provided to our customer by our professional engineers and staff.
  • Special discount and protection of sales are provided to our clients.
  • We are professional manufacturer of shot blasting Machine. Have a professional design team with more than 15 years design experience engineers, competitive with good quality.
  • As an honest seller, we always use superior raw material, advanced machines, skilled technicians to ensure our products to be finished in high quality and stable feature.
  • Prompt delivery.

Description of Single Route Hanger Automatic Shot Blasting Machine


Hanger automatic shot blasting cleaning machine is mainly used for surface cleaning and strengthening of steel, castings, aluminum alloy parts and other parts. Widely used in casting, forging machinery, steel and other industries, this series of shot blasting machines have advantages with compact structure, high production efficiency. We can design different size of shot blasting machine for castings, forgings and other structure steel according to customer's demand.


Advantages:


1. Simple structure, easy in installation and maintaince.
2. Adopting advanced world famous brand components in pneumatic parts ,electric parts and operation parts.
3. Running in a high automatization and intellectualization,no pollution
4. Fully-closed structure. The plate is made of special wear-resistant alloy cast iron. No splashing of steel pills in the chamber.
5. Use electric hoist to load & unload, rise& fall, move& stop.
6. It also adopts automatic device to make parts turn clockwise and anti-clock in the chamber.
7. Be controlled automatically or manually.


Machine Details


No.Equip.name

Hanger type

Shot blast

Hanger type

Shot blast

Hanger type

Shot blast

Hanger type

Shot blast

Hanger type

Shot blast

Hanger type

Shot blast

Serial numberQ375Q378Q3710Q3720Q3730Q3750
1Work piece dimension(mm)700*1000800*15001000*18001400*23001850*22001800*2500
2Max hang weight(kg)5008001000200030005000
3Hanger rotate speed(r/min)4.04.34.04.34.04.6
4Steel pill Dia (mm)1-1.51-21-21-21-20.8-1.2
5First loading quantity(kg)50010001000150020002500
6Shot wheel typeYH31130130130130130
7Power (KW)2*7.52*112*113*114*115*11
8Raise capability (T/h)152525354580
9Raise power (KW)1.52.22.21.52.24
10Blast capability (kg/min)120170170170170170
11Separator capability (T/h)152525354563
12Conveyor capability (T/h)2525354563
13Conveyor power (KW)1.11.52.2
14Total vent amount (m 3/h)450060006000850001100018000
15Total power (KW)172929516178
16Machine size (length*width*height)mm(for reference)

2035*

1956*

3762

4500*

2450*

5100

4500*

2450*

5900

6100*

3599*

7842

6960*

3670*

7918

7060*

5460*

8650


If the machine is not suitable for your workpiece, please tell us the following information:


1) What kind of workpiece will you clean?

2) The size of workpieces ( the minimum and maximum length, width and height) ?

3) The minimum and maximum weight?

4) Your requirement of cleaning efficiency?


FAQ-Equipment


1. Whether your equipment have passed some International Standard?


Now the quality of our shot blasting machine has met ISO9001 ISO14001 CE International Standard


2. How long is your equipment warranty?


General the warranty is one year (except quick-wear spare parts )


3. How many countries do you have exported?


50 countries, such as Brazil ,Chile ,Oman ,Indonesia ,Malaysia, Saudi Arabia,Australia,South Africa and so on


4. Could you tell me your company payment term?


General our payment term as follows:


1.30% T/T in advance ,70% payment before delivery


2. 30% T/T in advance ,70% L/C at sight


5. Whether your company can supply installation?


Generally for small shot blasting machine ,we can supply you install video or guide you to install by email

For big shot blasting machine ,we will arrange one or two engineer to guide your staff and install this machine for free ,but your company need to supply air tickets and room and board


Quality Single Route Automatic Blasting Machine , Blue Metal Parts Auto Blasting Machine for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Jiangsu Longcheng Casting Machine Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0