Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Steel Frame Rail Transfer Cart / Automatic Guide Vehicle With Weighing Scales

Categories Rail Transfer Cart
Brand Name: PERFECT
Model Number: BXC
Certification: CE, SGS, ISO
Place of Origin: Xinxiang, China
MOQ: 1 Set
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 75 Sets per month
Delivery Time: 45 Days
Packaging Details: The whole cart is package with tarp, and parts will be packed by wood case
Powered Source: Storage Battery
Operation Mode: Pandent and Remote Controller
Cart Frame: Q235B
Rail Gauge: 1435mm (Customized)
Color: Yellow/Customized
Working Time: Whole Day
Wheel Type: Cast steel wheel
Safrty Device: Buffer, Alarm light, Emergency Stop Buttons
Special Function: Anti-Explosion, Heat-Resistant, Lifting, Dumpling
Dimension: Customized
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Steel Frame Rail Transfer Cart / Automatic Guide Vehicle With Weighing Scales

Steel Frame Rail Transfer Cart Automatic Guide Vechile With Weighing Scales


Product Introduction---Rail Transfer Cart

This rail transfer cart is designed for client's special using. Weighing device is mounted on the platform of cart, our client use this car to move ladel and control weight with weighing device. It is powered by the maintenance-free storage battery, the DC motor and gear reducer are controlled by DC control system to drive wheels and make the transfer carriage start, stop, go forward and backward, speed up and slow down and so on.This lathe equipment rail guided transfer carriage can be used both on the "s"and arc-shaped railways.


Application Sites---Rail Transfer Cart

Our products are mainly used to move heavy material from one place to another.Our products are widely applied in metallurgy, manufacture, oil and gas, die shops, shipyards, chemical plant, automotive, mining industry, aerospace, power generation, coil industry, paper mills, metal working, warehouse and so on.

Our Other Products

We Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd. Our company is specializing in the Design and Manufacture of transport system to solve every material handling requirement. Our product includes Industrial Trailers, Coils & Die Transfer Cars, Electric Railway Ladle Cart, Scissor Lift Tables, Turntables, Trakcless Transfer Cart and many other specialty items.

small trailer

Steel Box Structure Transfer Carts Lathe Equipment Rail Guided Transfer Carriage

rail bike

Technical Parameters---Rail Transfer Cart

ModelBXC-2tBXC-20tBXC-50tBXC-100tBXC-150t
Rated Load(t)22050100150
Table Size (mm)Length(L)200040005500650010000
Width(W)15002200250028003000
Height(H)4505506509001200
Wheel Base(mm)12002800420049007000
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)1200143514352002000
Wheel Diameter(mm)270350500600600
Wheel Quantity44448
Ground Clearance(mm)5050507575
Running Speed(min)0-250-200-200-200-18
Motor Power(kw)12.251015
Battery Capacity180180330440600
Battery Voltage2448487272
Running Time When Full Load4.3243.33.22.9
Running Distance for One Charge(Km)6.54.843.83.2
Max Wheel Load(KN)14.477.7174343.8265.2
Reference Weight(t)2.85.9814.626.8
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100QU100

Why Choose US

1. We are professional design and manufacture transfer cart company.with 15 years experience in this fields.

2. We guarantee high quality product,we do care worker's safe.

3. Our warranty is 12 months, during this period, we can maintance is for you freely, after that period,we only charge cost price.

4. Various modes including email, telephone, and online for operating guidance.

5. Flexible payment method for customers' choice.

6. Excellent engineers' team are available at the any time for customers' questions.

truck trailer

Sales Service
We have full confidence and high responsibilities in our material handling equipments. With quick quality information feedback system and technology service team, we can provide with high quality service for you. Our guarantee period is 12 months, after making sure the product is working well. During this period, we can provide repair guide, change the componets of our product freely. After this period, we only charge cost price for you. We can also help you to fit, adjust the equipment till they work normally. We are striving for high quality for you all the way!


Quality Steel Frame Rail Transfer Cart / Automatic Guide Vehicle With Weighing Scales for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0