Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Power Cable Connectors

power cable connectors

All power cable connectors wholesalers & power cable connectors manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide power cable connectors products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 94 products from power cable connectors Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 1x16 Passive Fibre Optic Cable Splitter ABS Box Module For EPON / GPON , GR-1209 Standard product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:1x16

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

..., also known as a beam splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of an integrated waveguide optical power distribution device. The optical network system also needs to be an optical signal coupled to...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Energy Saving Solar Powered Led Street Light With Auto Intensity Control Lithium Battery product

Brand Name:MS

Model Number:MS-ML12 25 40

Place of Origin:China

...Energy Saving Lithium Battery Solar Powered Outdoor Lights With Motion Sensor Features 1. Remote control-Simple operation, change Io different modes easily. 2. ...

MINSENS TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Power Supply Tubular Plate Gel Battery 16Opzv2000 Gel Solar Battery product

Brand Name:CGB

Model Number:16OPzV2000

Place of Origin:China

...Power Supply Tubular Plate Gel Battery 16Opzv2000 Gel Solar Battery Specifications: Nominal Voltage 2V Nominal Capacity (...

Wuhan Changguang Battery Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 1x16 Ports Passive Optical Splitter , Optical Fiber Splitter With SC / APC Connectors product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SPLC-116-2-0-0-0-D3-SA

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... PLC Splitter 1x16 19" Rackmount Chassis 1RU With SC / APC Connectors Description 1. Fiber optic plc splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. 2. It...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 40CH LC / UPC 100GHz Duplex Athermal AWG Dwdm Switch Module 0.9mm Pigtail Cable product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SDWDM-D1-M-0280-C20-09-05-D3-LU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

40CH LC/UPC 100GHz Duplex Athermal AWG DWDM Module Fiber Optic DWDM AAWG Description 100GHz DWDM(Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer) Mux/Demux Module offers high stable and reliable bandwidth in a cost-effective and small package. DWDM Mux/Demux ITU ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x2 mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with LC/UPC connector product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SPLC-18-2-09-09-10-E4-LU

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

... 1x2 mini type fiber optic plc splitter with LC/UPC connector Description Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x4  mini Steel Tube with LC / UPC connector FTTH product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SPLC-18-2-09-09-10-E4-LU

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

... PLC Splitter 1x4 mini type Steel Tube with LC/UPC connector FTTH​ Description Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 1xN Single Mode Fiber Coupler ABS Box Type Armoured Optical Cable FC / APC Connectors product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SSBC-17-35-00-E-3-10-B2-FA

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... Single Mode Fiber Coupler , ABS Box Type Armoured Optical Cable FC/APC Connectors Description 1. Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Customized 1x6 Ports Single Mode Fiber Coupler for EDFA System , LC/UPC Connector product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SSTC-16(10IN1)-35-00-E-09-10-C7-LU

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... Mode Fiber Coupler , Compact Metal Box Packing Description 1.Optical fiber splitter is a type of optical power management device. 2.It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 1x8 mini type 0.9mm fiber optics splitter none connector for FTTH product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SPLC-18-2-09-09-10-E4-00

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...1x8 mini type 0.9mm fiber optic plc splitter none connector for FTTH Description Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap OM2 Multimode Fiber Coupler with LC Connectors , FBT Splitter 2x2 for Optical Sensor product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SMMC-22-85-00-OM2-09-10-A2-LU-LA

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... LC Connectors for Optical Sensor Description FBT spliitter utilizes precision technology to combine or distribute light from single/multiple inputs to single/multiple outputs bi-directionally. They are designed for power splitting...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 2x4 CATV Links Fiber PLC Splitter Wide Operation Wavelength With SC Connectors product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SPLC-24-2-0-0-0-B6-SU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... PLC Splitter , Insertion / LGX / Cassette Type with SC Connectors Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter), based on planar waveguide, is optical power distribution device, with low insertion loss and polarization dependent...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap ABS BOX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8  with FC/SC/LC/ST connector product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SPLC-18-2-09-09-10-B2-LU

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

... ABS BOX PLC with FC/SC/LC/ST connector optical PLC splitter for FTTH Description Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 1x2 1310 Nm Multimode Fiber Coupler FO Splitter With SC Connectors For CATV RFoG product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SMMC-12-13-00-OM1-09-05-A2-SU

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...1x2 1310 nm Multimode Fiber Coupler, FO Splitter with SC Connectors for CATV RFoG Description 1. Production Process Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Pigtailed ABS Box With SC / UPC Connectors product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SPLC-132-2-2-2-05-B3-SU

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

... Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Pigtailed ABS Box with SC/UPC Connectors Description 1. Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device 2. PLC splitter can be used in FTTX...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Multi Mode optical fibre coupler with SC/UPC connector , optical cable splitter product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SMMC-12-85-20-OM1-09-10-A2-SU

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

Fused Coupler 1x2 850nm 20/80 Multi Mode with SC/UPC Description The Multi-Mode Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi windows. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Yellow Single Mode In - Line Fiber Optic Attenuator Without Connector product

Brand Name:SEIFREE

Model Number:In-Line

Place of Origin:Wuhan

...In-line Attenuator SM yellow cable without connector for CATV Description The Single Mode In-line Attenuator based on Two Parallel Fiber fused ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector , Easy Quick Field Assembly Pre polished SC / UPC Drop Cable product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SADP-A-S-S-X-SC-FPC-SC-MPC

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

... Cable Description 1. Fast connector is designed to make connection simple without fusion splicing machine. 2. Fast connector is quick assembly which requires only normal fiber preparation tools: cable stripping tool and fiber cleaver. 3. Fast connector...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Core Room Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Coupling Radio 10/90 OM2 50 , 125 product

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SMMC-12-85-10-OM2-09-10-A2-SU

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

1x2 Multimode Fiber Coupler 850nm Coupling radio 10/90 OM2 50 , 125 Description The MultiMode Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi windows. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet ...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Solar Power Sealed Tubular Gel Vrla Battery Rechargeable 24OPzV3000 product

Brand Name:CGB

Model Number:24OPzV3000

Place of Origin:China

...Solar Power Sealed Tubular Gel Vrla Battery Rechargeable 24OPzV3000 Specifications: Nominal Voltage 2V Nominal Capacity (C20) 3000Ah (1....

Wuhan Changguang Battery Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0