Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Huawei Sfp Module

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

huawei sfp module

All huawei sfp module wholesalers & huawei sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide huawei sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 13 products from huawei sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:ESFP-GE-SX-MM850

Place of Origin:China

...Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation Cisco ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 General Information: General Information Brand Name:Huawei Manufacturer:Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd Manufacturer Part Number:02315204...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

Place of Origin:China

...Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Description of SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Original Huawei SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 SFP SM(1310nm-1.25Gb/s-40KM-LC) Original huawei optical fiber transceiver module Huawei Optical ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:SFP-GE-LH-SM1310-A

Place of Origin:China

...Professional Huawei SFP Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver SFP-GE-LH-SM1310-A Description of SFP-GE-LH-SM1310-A Part Number: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A Device Type: HUAWEI SFP Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Distance/Power Budget...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:SFP-GE-LH40-SM-1550-BIDI

Place of Origin:China

... Huawei SFP Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM-1550-BIDI CE Certification Specification: Original Huawei SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 SFP SM(1550nm-1.25Gb/s-40KM-LC) Original huawei optical fiber transceiver module Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

Place of Origin:China

... Interface Huawei SFP Module Network Transceivers SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Cisco SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 General Information: Description of SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Network modules manufacturer SFP Module FCC,CE,Rohs Switch to Switch interface Applications SFP-GE-LH40...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:WS-C3750X-48PF-S

Place of Origin:China

CiscoWS-C3750X-48PF-S Catalyst Catalyst 48-Port Gigabit Poe+ Switch w/IPServices Per Lic Rough brief: Brand: Cisco Network Management Type: Fully Managed Model: WS-C3750X-48PF-S Number of LAN Ports: 48 Form Factor: Rack-Mountable Ethernet Technology: ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Huawei SFP Optical Module Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Description of SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Features Dual Fiber 10G XFP 850nm 300m Module High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Complies...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A

Place of Origin:China

...2km 100Base Huawei Fiber Optic SFP Module Digital Diagnostic Monitoring SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A Cisco SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A General Information: Description of huawei SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A Network modules manufacturer SFP Module 100% Compatible h3c FCC,CE,Rohs Switch...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

Place of Origin:China

...-SM1310 HUAWEI SFP Transceiver With High Speed Wan Interface Card Main Specification S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Huawei S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 compatible 1 Gigabit EX SFP Transceiver | 40km SM 1310nm Universal 1 Gigabit EX SFP Transceiver compatible to Huawei S-SFP...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:SFP-GE-LH-SM1310

Place of Origin:China

...Router Modules Huawei Fiber Channel Transceiver SFP-GE-LH-SM1310 Eco Friendly Cisco SFP-GE-LH-SM1310 General Information: Applications SFP-GE-LH-SM1310 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel Switch to Switch interface Switched backplane applications...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Place of Origin:China

...-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM Product features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm SFP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-ZR

Place of Origin:China

... Rev.3.0 Support of IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Transmission Distance up to 80km (SMF) Uncooled directly modulated 1310nm DFB Laser Temperature Range 0 to 70°C Adaptable Power Supply (APS:+1.2V) SC duplex Optical...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:XFP-SX-MM850

Place of Origin:China

... 10 Gigabit Multi Mode Transceiver , XFP Optical Transceiver Description of SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Features: Dual Fiber 10G XFP 850nm 300m Module High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates Complies with...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0