Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Electrical Connection

electrical connection

All electrical connection wholesalers & electrical connection manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide electrical connection products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 10 products from electrical connection Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Ceiling Mounted 1920x1200 LED Projectors For Conference Rooms With USB HDMI VGAm product

Brand Name:CRE

Model Number:X8000

Place of Origin:Mainland China

Full HD 1920*1200 Projector 1080p 0.75 to 7.5 Meter Beamer With USB HDMI VGA Model CRE X8000 Specifications Native Resolution 1920x1200, support 4096×2160 Brightness(Max) 3300 lumens Contrast 100,000/1 Display Technology 3LCD (Sony LCX163 HTPS*3) Light ...

CRE electronic technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap MCB new type circuit breaker 3P 220V 6000A breaking capacit automatic reset product

Brand Name:Singi

Model Number:DZ47-63

Place of Origin:China MAIN LAND YUEQING WENZHOU

MCB new type circuit breaker 3P 220V 6000A breaking capacit automatic reset B The short-circuit release is to be set up to 3 In through 5 In.It serves especially for protection of circuits with such devices which do not cause any current surges(lights or ...

ZHEJIANG SINGI ELECTRICAL LLC
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 10GB Multirate XFP Fiber Transceiver , Fibre Channel Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+ product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

Place of Origin:China

... duplex connector (supports DOM). Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. XENPAK

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Portable 1920x1200 Android Smart Projector WUXGA 4K Beamer for Home Use product

Brand Name:CRE

Model Number:X8000

Place of Origin:Mainland China

Yes Home Use and Portable 1920*1200 Smart Projector WUXGA 4K Beamer Model CRE X8000 Specifications Native Resolution 1920x1200, 2K Max Resolution 4096×2160, 4K Brightness 3300 lumens Contrast Ratio 100,000/1 Display Technology 3LCD, Sony LCX163 HTPS*3 ...

CRE electronic technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap CRE X8000 High Resolution 1920x1200 Projector With 3LED Lamp Life 20000 Hours product

Brand Name:CRE

Model Number:X8000

Place of Origin:Mainland China

...Wide Screen 16:9 Wireless Connect 1920*1200 Projector With 3LED Lamp Life 20000 Hours Model CRE X8000 Specifications Native Resolution ...

CRE electronic technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap 4k 3LCD 3LED Home Video Projector With Bluetooth 3D Technology High Resolution product

Brand Name:CRE

Model Number:X8000

Place of Origin:Mainland China

... low energy) 3D Function Active Shutter 3D Wireless Screen Mirroring Function MIRACAST / Airplay / DLNA(Can connect smart mobile

CRE electronic technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap Remote Control Commercial LED Projector Resolution 1920x1080 For Coffee Shop product

Brand Name:CRE

Model Number:X8000

Place of Origin:Mainland China

... 20,000 Hours RAM 3G ROM 16G Wireless Screen Mirroring Function MIRACAST / Airplay / DLNA(Can connect smart mobile phone, tablet pc, ipad wirelessly ) Patent

CRE electronic technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap Active Shutter 3D High Lumen Portable Projector 1920x1200 For Business Data Show product

Brand Name:CRE

Model Number:X8000

Place of Origin:Mainland China

Active Shutter 3D 100000:1 Contrast1920*1200 Projector For Business Data Show Model CRE X8000 Description LCD projectors have also been around since the 1980s, and use the same liquid crystal displays that create the images in watches and other electronic...

CRE electronic technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap 3300 Lumens 4K 3LCD Android Home Theater Projector Ceiling Mount / Desktop product

Brand Name:CRE

Model Number:X8000

Place of Origin:Mainland China

3300 Lumens 4K LED Android Smart Projector Ceiling Mount For Home Cinema Model CRE X8000 Description LCD projectors have also been around since the 1980s, and use the same liquid crystal displays that create the images in watches and other electronic ...

CRE electronic technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap 220m SMF X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM Eco Friendly With DDM product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM

Place of Origin:China

...-LRM Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE-LR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Distance: 10km Fiber...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0