Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Circuit Board Wire Connectors

circuit board wire connectors

All circuit board wire connectors wholesalers & circuit board wire connectors manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide circuit board wire connectors products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6 products from circuit board wire connectors Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Electronic Single Row Housing Wire To Wire Connectors 6.35mm Pitch Male Housing product

Brand Name:HRT

Model Number:C6350HF-NP/3xNP

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China(mainland)

... wire to wire male connector 8 pins max 1, Detailed specification of product: 1. Basic information: Color: White Housing Material: Nylon66 Flammability: 94V-0/2 Pitch: 6.35mm Circuits: 2 to 8 positions Insulation O.D.: 3.30mm Mounting type: wire to wire...

Dongguan Xinpei Plastic & Metal Electronic Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Printed Circuit Board Electrical Wiring Harness Cable Assembly Die Casting Parts product

Brand Name:JW electronics/OEM

Model Number:JW-LED-001

Place of Origin:Dongguan city Guangdong province China

.../OEM products field: Custom Wire Harness Application: Automobile, Industrial and Automotive Product name: Printed Circuit Board Electrical Wiring Harness Cable Assembly Die Casting Parts Color: Black or OEM color Material: Wires can be UL/CSA...

Dongguan JiuWang Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G XFP SFP Optical Transceiver Modules Cisco Compatible Dual LC Connector product

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-ZR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... length of 80km with SMF 1550nm uncooled DFB laser XFP MSA package with dual LC connector No reference clock required +1.8V,+3.3V Supply Voltage XFI and lineside loopback Mode Supported -5...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Dual Row Wafer Connector 4.2mm Pitch Right Angle Mini-Fit Header without Flange product

Brand Name:HRT

Model Number:C4255WR-2XNP

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China(mainland)

...: White Housing Material: PA66 Flammability: 94V-2 Pin material: Brass or tin-plated Pitch: 4.20 mm Circuits: 2 to 24 positions Insulation O.D.: 3.10mm Terminal materials: Phosphor bronze/Brass Finish terminal: Tin-plated type...

Dongguan Xinpei Plastic & Metal Electronic Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SMT tined-plated pin wafer connector with 1.25mm pitch side entry type wafer connector product

Brand Name:HRT

Model Number:A1250WR-S-NP

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China(mainland)

.... Basic size information Category Wafer Application Signal, wire to board Pitch 1.25mm Flammability UL94V-0 Panel mount Yes Pin material Phosphor bronze/tin-plated Circuits 2 to 16pins Wire insulation diameter 0.90mm Max. Electrical feature Current

Dongguan Xinpei Plastic & Metal Electronic Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable XFP Footprint product

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... length of 10km with SMF 1310nm uncooled DFB laser XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector No reference clock required +1.8V,+3.3V Supply Voltage XFI and lineside loopback Mode Supported -5...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0