Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Circuit Board Wire Connectors

circuit board wire connectors

All circuit board wire connectors wholesalers & circuit board wire connectors manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide circuit board wire connectors products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3 products from circuit board wire connectors Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:JW electronics/OEM

Model Number:JW-LED-001

Place of Origin:Dongguan city Guangdong province China

.../OEM products field: Custom Wire Harness Application: Automobile, Industrial and Automotive Product name: Printed Circuit Board Electrical Wiring Harness Cable Assembly Die Casting Parts Color: Black or OEM color Material: Wires can be UL/CSA...

Dongguan JiuWang Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-ZR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... length of 80km with SMF 1550nm uncooled DFB laser XFP MSA package with dual LC connector No reference clock required +1.8V,+3.3V Supply Voltage XFI and lineside loopback Mode Supported -5...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap  product

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... length of 10km with SMF 1310nm uncooled DFB laser XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector No reference clock required +1.8V,+3.3V Supply Voltage XFI and lineside loopback Mode Supported -5...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0